Bundesliga Historie

Stand Juli 2020

Die Rekordspieler der Bundesliga

Platz Name Spiele Start Ein Aus Minuten
1Charly Körbel60260022653358
2Manfred Kaltz58157381451605
3Oliver Kahn55755521449311
4Klaus Fichtel55254572648080
5Mirko Votava546528182447323
6Klaus Fischer535525104246258
7Eike Immel5345340447872
8Willi Neuberger52051372545692
9Ata Lameck5185144846215
10Uli Stein5125120245847
11Stefan Reuter50249664943335
12Bernard Dietz495480153542579
13Ditmar Jakobs49349301843757
14Claudio Pizarro4903211698830865
15Reiner Geye48547872642488
16Dieter Burdenski4784771142932
17Sepp Maier4734730342506
18Oliver Reck4714692442066
19Christian Wörns469457122540372
20Toni Schumacher4644622441472
20Lothar Matthäus46446135939815
22Michael Zorc463427363338266
23Franz-Josef Tenhagen45745342040358
24Norbert Nigbur4564551440773
25Richard Golz4534503140600
25Rolf Rüssmann4534485640096
27Stefan Kuntz449433166038105
28Manfred Burgsmüller447381662035779
29Olaf Thon443426177236399
30Jürgen Grabowski44144101839252
30Johannes Riedl441399429435304
32Gerd Zewe44043733538295
33Michael Frontzeck436414223136809
34Wolfgang Kleff4334321438682
35Andreas Möller429414156436064
36Gerd Müller4274270738163
37Frank Rost4264242438162
37Bernd Nickel426408184436202
39Franz Beckenbauer4244231937741
39Klaus Allofs424378464234411
41Sigfried Held42241751337400
42Lothar Woelk42041551936901
42Horst-Dieter Höttges42041733136585
42Bernd Hölzenbein420406143536200
45Berti Vogts4194190337571
45Heinz Simmet41941181436867
45Franz Merkhoffer41941271436863
48Rudi Bommer417371465933449
49Georg Schwarzenbeck4164151837059
49Holger Fach416395213135158
51Dieter Bast412395172035421
52Georg Volkert41040643535693
52Marcel Witeczek410315958528552
54Wolfgang Overath40940721736110
55Rudi Kargus4084053136593
55Christian Gentner4083535510130919
57Pierre Littbarski406391153234759
58Manuel Neuer4054041336317
58Michael Bella4054005836010
58Karlheinz Geils405395103234769
61Klaus Augenthaler40440041635447
62Winfried Schäfer403372314133125
62Stefan Kießling403306978028426
64Torsten Frings402374287632973
65Rüdiger Vollborn4014001136002
65Martin Kree401365362132897
67Klaus Zaczyk400387133634536
67Thomas Häßler400359417332106
69Gerhard Heinze3983944735321
69Jürgen Kohler39839082334603
71Martin Max3963039310327792
72Jens Lehmann3943940435265
73Mehmet Scholl39226912311325431
74Werner Görts391379123333554
74Thomas Kempe391368238231645
76Uwe Kamps3903873034897
76Thomas Helmer390379113033419
76Dieter Eilts39038194932942
79Uli Borowka388373154132696
80Hans Jörg Butt3873861234602
80Walter Oswald387368194332412
80Frank Mill387327609828415
83Philipp Lahm385360253932301
83Ralf Falkenmayer385358273132191
85Gonzalo Castro383336479429346
86Hannes Löhr381358234332055
87Ronnie Worm380363175231973
88Michael Sziedat379368111832844
88Marco Bode379348314531237
88Martin Schneider379329504329851
91Thomas Allofs378367114132325
91Thomas von Heesen378331473930120
93Bernd Dürnberger375346293630973
94Werner Melzer374362123931706
95Günther Schäfer373349242731221
96Stefan Effenberg37036284331615
96Mike Büskens370329412030111
98Jupp Heynckes36936452332203
99Thorsten Fink367321463929073
100Herbert Wimmer36636065031172